Home > Celebrity > B > Brendan Fehr > Brendan Fehr Profile

Brendan Fehr Profile

Brendan Fehr

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Brendan Jacob Joel Fehr

Birth Date :

October 29, 1977

Birth Place :

New Westminster, B.C., Canada

Claim to fame :

As Michael Guerin in TV series "Roswell" (1999-2002)

Brendan Fehr Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Michael Guerin in TV series "Roswell" (1999-2002)

Brendan Fehr Personal Fact


Birth Name

Brendan Jacob Joel Fehr

Birth Date

October 29, 1977

Birth Place

New Westminster, B.C., Canada

Height

6'

Nationality

Canadian

Hair Color

Dark blonde

Eye Color

Green

Education

  • Attended University of Manitoba

Brendan Fehr Family


Sister

Angela (older), Shana (older), Rachel (younger, half-sister)

Spouse

Jennifer Rowley (since July 2006)

Relation

Majandra Delfino (actress)

Daughter

James Olivia Fehr (b. 26-Mar-08)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brendan Fehr Pictures


23rd Annual Gemini Awards 2008 - Press Room
The 9th Annual Celebrity Golf Classic
Jules Verne Adventure Film Festival Gala
"The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
CSI Miami's 100th Show Party
23rd Annual Gemini Awards 2008 - Press Room
The ABC TCA Summer 2008 Party Disney and ABC's TCA - All Star Party
World Premiere of The X-Files: I Want to Believe
World Premiere of The X-Files: I Want to Believe