Home > Celebrity > B > Blair Redford

Blair Redford

Blair Redford

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David Blair Redford

Birth Date :

July 27, 1983

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ethan Whitehorse in "The Lying Game" (2011) (TV)

Picture Gallery


Blair Redford in ABC Family Upfront - chando-redford-abc-family-upfront-01 Blair Redford in ABC Family Upfront - blair-redford-abc-family-upfront-01 Blair Redford in ABC Family's 25 Days of Christmas Winter Wonderland Event - chando-redford-25-days-christmas-winter-wonderland-01 Blair Redford in ABC Family's 25 Days of Christmas Winter Wonderland Event - blair-redford-25-days-christmas-winter-wonderland-01 Blair Redford in ABC Family's 25 Days of Christmas Winter Wonderland Event - chando-redford-25-days-christmas-winter-wonderland-02 Blair Redford in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - redford-chando-slater-buckley-pasdar-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-01 Blair Redford in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - blair-redford-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-06 Blair Redford in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - chando-redford-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-03 Blair Redford in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - chando-redford-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-04 Blair Redford in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - chando-redford-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-05 Blair Redford in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - blair-redford-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-05 Blair Redford in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - blair-redford-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-04 Blair Redford in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - blair-redford-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-03 Blair Redford in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - chando-redford-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-02 Blair Redford in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - chando-redford-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-01 Blair Redford in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - blair-redford-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-02 Blair Redford in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - blair-redford-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-01 Blair Redford in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - redford-chando-slater-buckley-pasdar-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-02 Blair Redford in Stage Version of Irving Berlins White Christmas - blair-redford-white-christmas-01 Blair Redford in Stage Version of Irving Berlins White Christmas - blair-redford-white-christmas-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter