Home > Celebrity > V > Vanessa Marano

Vanessa Marano

Vanessa Marano

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Vanessa Nicole Marano

Birth Date :

October 31, 1992

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Hanna Malone in TV series "Without a Trace" (2002-2009)

Picture Gallery


Vanessa Marano in Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals - vanessa-marano-teen-choice-awards-2014-04 Vanessa Marano in Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals - marano-teen-choice-awards-2014-01 Vanessa Marano in Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals - marano-teen-choice-awards-2014-02 Vanessa Marano in Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals - vanessa-marano-teen-choice-awards-2014-01 Vanessa Marano in Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals - vanessa-marano-teen-choice-awards-2014-02 Vanessa Marano in Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals - vanessa-marano-teen-choice-awards-2014-03 Vanessa Marano in The 16th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals - vanessa-marano-16th-annual-young-hollywood-awards-02 Vanessa Marano in The 16th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals - vanessa-marano-16th-annual-young-hollywood-awards-01 Vanessa Marano in Radio Disney Music Awards 2014 - vanessa-marano-radio-disney-music-awards-2014-01 Vanessa Marano in Radio Disney Music Awards 2014 - vanessa-marano-radio-disney-music-awards-2014-02 Vanessa Marano in Radio Disney Music Awards 2014 - vanessa-marano-radio-disney-music-awards-2014-03 Vanessa Marano in Radio Disney Music Awards 2014 - vanessa-marano-radio-disney-music-awards-2014-04 Vanessa Marano in Radio Disney Music Awards 2014 - marano-radio-disney-music-awards-2014-01 Vanessa Marano in Radio Disney Music Awards 2014 - marano-radio-disney-music-awards-2014-02 Vanessa Marano in MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals - vanessa-marano-mtv-movie-awards-2014-01 Vanessa Marano in MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals - vanessa-marano-mtv-movie-awards-2014-02 Vanessa Marano in MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals - vanessa-marano-mtv-movie-awards-2014-03 Vanessa Marano in MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals - vanessa-marano-mtv-movie-awards-2014-04 Vanessa Marano in Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals - marano-27th-annual-kids-choice-awards-02 Vanessa Marano in Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals - marano-27th-annual-kids-choice-awards-01 Vanessa Marano in Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals - vanessa-marano-27th-annual-kids-choice-awards-03 Vanessa Marano in Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals - vanessa-marano-27th-annual-kids-choice-awards-02 Vanessa Marano in Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals - vanessa-marano-27th-annual-kids-choice-awards-01 Vanessa Marano in The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger - leclerc-marano-premiere-the-lone-ranger-01 Vanessa Marano in The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger - vanessa-marano-premiere-the-lone-ranger-01 Vanessa Marano in The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger - vanessa-marano-premiere-the-lone-ranger-02 Vanessa Marano in The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger - vanessa-marano-premiere-the-lone-ranger-03 Vanessa Marano in The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger - vanessa-marano-premiere-the-lone-ranger-04 Vanessa Marano in 2013 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals - vanessa-marano-2013-mtv-movie-awards-03 Vanessa Marano in 2013 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals - marano-2013-mtv-movie-awards-01 Vanessa Marano in 2013 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals - vanessa-marano-2013-mtv-movie-awards-02 Vanessa Marano in 2013 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals - vanessa-marano-2013-mtv-movie-awards-01 Vanessa Marano in Beautiful Creatures Los Angeles Premiere - vanessa-marano-premiere-beautiful-creatures-01 Vanessa Marano in Switched at Birth Fall Premiere and Book Launch Party - Arrivals - marano-premiere-switched-at-birth-01 Vanessa Marano in Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' John Carter - vanessa-marano-premiere-john-carter-01 Vanessa Marano in ABC Family's 25 Days of Christmas Winter Wonderland Event - vanessa-marano-25-days-christmas-winter-wonderland-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter