Home > Celebrity > A > Amy Winehouse > Amy Winehouse Filmography

Amy Winehouse Filmography

Amy Winehouse

Profile


Famous as :

R&B/soul singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Amy Jade Winehouse

Birth Date :

September 14, 1983

Birth Place :

Enfield, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Album "Back to Black" (2006)
Amy InfoAmy (2015)
stars as Herself (archive footage)


The Zen of Bennett InfoThe Zen of Bennett (2012)
stars as Herself


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rowan Atkinson
Mr. Bean Is Celebrating 25 Years of Success
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Premiere
Sep 04, 2015
Brad Paisley
Brad Paisley Performing Live on NBC's Today Show
Sep 04, 2015
Richard Branson
Richard Branson Arriving at The Wood Quay Venue
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Photocall
Sep 04, 2015
Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015