Home > Celebrity > A > Amy Winehouse > Amy Winehouse Discography

Amy Winehouse Discography

Amy Winehouse

Profile


Famous as :

R&B/soul singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Amy Jade Winehouse

Birth Date :

September 14, 1983

Birth Place :

Enfield, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Album "Back to Black" (2006)
Amy Winehouse at the BBC
Release year : 2012
Label : Republic
Genre : R&B
Lioness: Hidden Treasures
Release year : 2011
Label : Island
Genre : R&B
Frank [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2008
Label : Republic
Genre : R&B
Back to Black/I Told You I Was Trouble
Release year : 2008
Label : Island
Genre : R&B
Back to Black
Release year : 2006
Label : Island
Genre : R&B
Frank
Release year : 2003
Label : Island
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter