YNW Melly Profile
YNW Melly Profile Photo

YNW Melly

Famous As
Singer, songwriter, rapper
Birth Name
Jamell Maurice Demons
Birth Date
May 1, 1999
Birth Place
Gifford, Florida, U.S.
Famous As
Singer, songwriter, rapper
Popular for
Single "Murder on My Mind" (2018) and for his Kanye West collaboration "Mixed Personalities" (2019)
Birth Name
Jamell Maurice Demons
Birth Date
May 1, 1999
Birth Place
Gifford, Florida, U.S.
Nationality
American
YNW Melly Video Gallery

Loving My Life

video

Mind of Melvin (Feat. Lil Uzi Vert)

video

Best Friends 4L (Feat. Lil Tjay)

video

Yung N**** Shit (Feat. YNW Gunna & Hotboii)

video

Pieces (Feat. Queen Naija)

video

No Love (Feat. Ar'mon & Trey & 100K Track)

video