Willow Smith Profile
Willow Smith Profile Photo

Willow Smith

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Willow Camille Reign Smith
Birth Date
Oct 31, 2000
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Singer, actress
Popular for
Single "Whip My Hair" (2010)
Birth Name
Willow Camille Reign Smith
Birth Date
Oct 31, 2000
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5'
Nationality
American
Father
Brother
Trey Smith (actor, b. 11-Nov-92), Jaden Smith (actor, b. 8-Jul-98)
Willow Smith Video Gallery

Why Don't You Cry

video

Wit a Indigo

video

F Q-C #7

video

Summer Fling (Feat. DJ Fabrega)

video

I Am Me

video

Do It Like Me (Rockstar)

video