Willow Smith
Willow Smith Profile Photo

Willow Smith

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Willow Camille Reign Smith
Birth Date
Oct 31, 2000
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Willow Smith Trivia
  1. Was considered kiddie version of Rihanna.

  2. Daughter of celebrity couple Will Smith and Jada Pinkett-Smith.