Willow Smith
Willow Smith Profile Photo

Willow Smith

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Willow Camille Reign Smith
Birth Date
Oct 31, 2000
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Willow Smith Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Voice Acting in a Television Production Merry Madagascar (2009) (TM) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N - - -
2012 N YoungStars Award - -
2011 W - - -
2011 N Best New Artist - -
2011 N Video of the Year "Whip My Hair" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 W - - Jaden Smith
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 W Outstanding New Artist - -
2011 N Outstanding Music Video "Whip My Hair" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 W Most Viral Dance "Whip My Hair" Dance -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Favorite Dramatic Movie Actor - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Choice Style: Female - -
2016 N Choice AnTEENcipated Movie Actor Suicide Squad (2016) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 W Best Performance in a Feature Film - Young Ensemble Cast Kit Kittredge: An American Girl (2008) Abigail Breslin, Madison Davenport, Austin Macdonald, Zach Mills, Max Thieriot
2008 N Best Performance in a Feature Film - Young Actress Age Ten or Younger I Am Legend (2007) -