Velvet Revolver Profile
Velvet Revolver Profile Photo

Velvet Revolver

Famous As
Rock group
Birth Name
The Project
Birth Date
Sep 25, 2018
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Rock group
Popular for
Album "Contraband" (2004)
Birth Name
The Project
Birth Date
Sep 25, 2018
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Velvet Revolver News and Articles
Velvet Revolver Video Gallery

Get Out the Door

video

Come On, Come In

video

Dirty Little Thing

video

Fall to Pieces

video

Slither

video

The Last Fight

video