Velvet Revolver Profile
Velvet Revolver Profile Photo

Velvet Revolver

Famous As
Rock group
Birth Name
The Project
Birth Date
Oct 23, 2019
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Rock group
Popular for
Album "Contraband" (2004)
Birth Name
The Project
Birth Date
Oct 23, 2019
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA