Velvet Revolver
Velvet Revolver Profile Photo

Velvet Revolver

Famous As
Rock group
Birth Name
The Project
Birth Date
Oct 24, 2019
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Velvet Revolver Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 N Rock Artist of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 N Song of the Year/Rock Radio "Fall to Pieces" -