Troy Ave Profile
Troy Ave Profile Photo

Troy Ave

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Roland Collins
Birth Date
Nov 23, 1985
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York City, New York
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "Major Without a Deal" (2015)
Birth Name
Roland Collins
Birth Date
Nov 23, 1985
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York City, New York
Nationality
American
Troy Ave Video Gallery

Fuck Love

video

The Angela Story

video

Ballin Hard

video

Ball or Quit

video

Love Story

video

Bitter (Lyric Video)

video