Tones And I Profile
Tones And I Profile Photo

Tones And I

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Toni Watson
Birth Date
May 13, 1993
Birth Place
Mount Martha, Victoria, Australia
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Dance Monkey" (2019)
Birth Name
Toni Watson
Birth Date
May 13, 1993
Birth Place
Mount Martha, Victoria, Australia
Nationality
Australian
Relation
Jimmy Bedford (footballer, engaged since 01-Jan-22)
Tones And I Video Gallery

Lonely

video

Cloudy Day (Acoustic)

video

Cloudy Day (Lyric Video)

video

Cloudy Day (Animated Video)

video

Won't Sleep (Japanese Subtitles)

video

Won't Sleep (Lyric Video)

video