Tegan and Sara Profile
Tegan and Sara Profile Photo

Tegan and Sara

Famous As
Indie rock, indie pop duo
Birth Name
Sara and Tegan
Birth Date
Jul 31, 1998
Birth Place
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Famous As
Indie rock, indie pop duo
Popular for
Album "So Jealous" (2004)
Birth Name
Sara and Tegan
Birth Date
Jul 31, 1998
Birth Place
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Nationality
Canadian
Tegan and Sara Video Gallery

Where Does the Good Go (Acoustic)

video

Call It Off (Acoustic)

video

Make You Mine This Season (Live at The Today Show)

video

Make You Mine This Season (Acoustic)

video

I Don't Owe You Anything (Tim Mislock Remix)

video

I'll Be Back Someday (Tracy Young Remix)

video