Sadie Robertson Profile
Sadie Robertson Profile Photo

Sadie Robertson

Famous As
Reality star, actress, fashion designer
Birth Name
Sadie Carroway Robertson
Birth Date
Jun 17, 1997
Birth Place
West Monroe, Louisiana, USA
Famous As
Reality star, actress, fashion designer
Popular for
As herself in "Duck Dynasty" (2012) (TV)
Birth Name
Sadie Carroway Robertson
Birth Date
Jun 17, 1997
Birth Place
West Monroe, Louisiana, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Ouachita Christian Academy in Monroe, Louisiana in 2016
Mother
Korie Howard Robertson
Brother
John Luke Robertson (older), Willie Jr. Robertson
Sister
Rebecca Robertson, Bella Robertson
Spouse
Christian Huff ‚Äč (since 25-Nov-19)