Robert Patrick
Robert Patrick Profile Photo

Robert Patrick

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Robert Hammond Patrick Jr.
Birth Date
Nov 5, 1958
Birth Place
Marietta, Georgia, USA
Robert Patrick Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
SGT. Will Gardner Tony - aka "Will Gardner"
The Laundromat Captain Perry - -
Tone-Deaf Harvey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Back Roads Chief Mansour - -
Bleed Jack Pryor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eloise Dr. H.H. Greiss - -
Last Rampage Gary Tison - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hot Bath an' a Stiff Drink 2 Dallas Cambridge - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cold War Man - -
Hellions Corman - -
Hollywood Adventures Security - -
Lost After Dark Mr. C. - -
Street Level Giuseppe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Appalachian Outlaws Narrator (voice) TV -
Ask Me Anything Doug Kampenfelt - aka "Undiscovered Gyrl"
Endless Love David's father - -
From Dusk Till Dawn Jacob Fuller TV -
Kill the Messenger Ronny Quail - -
Mercy Randall - -
Scorpion Agent Cabe Gallo TV -
Tell Ashton - -
The Road Within Robert - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gangster Squad Officer Max Kennard - -
Identity Thief Skiptracer - -
Lococycle S.P.I.K.E. (voice) VG -
Lovelace John J. Boreman - -
Mr. Sophistication Sterling French - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jayne Mansfield's Car Jimbo Caldwell - -
Last Resort Master Chief Joseph Prosser TV -
Mafia Jules Dupree - -
Safe House Daniel Kiefer - -
San Salvador Tucker - -
Trouble with the Curve Vince Freeman - -
True Blood Jackson Herveaux TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Love Bud Maybury TV -
Good Day for It Luke Cain - -
Red Faction: Origins Alec Mason TM -
S.W.A.T.: Firefight Walter Hatch - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Edgar Floats Nicholas Breakey TM -
Five Minarets in New York Becker - -
The Wrath of Cain Warden Dean - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alien Trespass Vernon - -
Lonely Street Mr. Aaron - -
The Black Waters of Echo's Pond Pete - -
The Men Who Stare at Goats Todd Nixon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Autopsy Dr. David Benway - -
Fly Me to the Moon Louie (voice) - aka Fly Me to the Moon 3D
Strange Wilderness Gus Hayden - -
The Batman Hawkman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avatar: The Last Airbender Piandao (voice) TV -
Balls of Fury Sgt. Pete Daytona - -
Bridge to Terabithia Jack Aarons - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cold Shoulder - TM -
Disorderly Conduct Narrator TV aka Disorderly Conduct: Cops on Camera
Firewall Gary Mitchell - -
Flags of Our Fathers Colonel Chandler Johnson - -
The Marine Rome - aka Marine
The Unit Col. Tom Ryan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Elvis Vernon Presley TM -
Supercross Earl Cole - -
The Fix Shay Riley - -
The Outfit Deuce Williams (voice) VG -
Walk the Line Ray Cash - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Apple Tommy 'Bells' Bellavita TM -
Ladder 49 Lenny Richter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
1st to Die Nicholas Jenks TM aka F1rst to Die
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle Ray Carter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
D-Tox Noah - aka Eye See You
Out of These Rooms John Michael - -
Pavement Sam Brown - aka Die Spur des Morders (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Angels Don't Sleep Here Det. Russell Stark - aka Backflash 2: Angels Don't Sleep Here
Backflash Ray Bennett VI -
Spy Kids Mr. Lisp - -
Texas Rangers Sgt. John Armstrong - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All the Pretty Horses Cole - -
Mexico City Ambassador Mills - -
The Sopranos David Scatino TV -
The X Files John Doggett TV aka The X-Files
Title Star As Genre Info
A Texas Funeral Zach - -
From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money Buck VI -
Shogun Cop Detective - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ambushed Shannon Herrold - -
Perfect Assassins Leo Benita TM aka A Breed Apart
Renegade Force Jake McInroy - aka CounterForce
Tactical Assault Col. Lee Banning - -
The Faculty Coach Joe Willis - -
The Vivero Letter James Wheeler - aka Forbidden City
Title Star As Genre Info
Asylum Nicholas Tordone - -
Cop Land Jack Rucker - -
Hacks Goatee - aka Sink or Swim
Rag and Bone Sgt. Daniel Ryan TM -
Rosewood Fanny's lover - -
The Only Thrill Tom McHenry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Striptease Darrell Grant - -
T2 3-D: Battle Across Time T-1000 - aka T2: Terminator 2:3-D
The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest Roger T. 'Race' Bannon TV aka Jonny Quest: The Real Adventures
Title Star As Genre Info
Body Language Delbert Radley TM -
Decoy Travis - -
Last Gasp Leslie Chase - -
The Dig Commander Boston Low (voice) VG -
The Outer Limits Major John Skokes TV aka The New Outer Limits
Title Star As Genre Info
Body Shot Mickey Dane - -
Double Dragon Kogo Shuko / Guisman - aka Double Dragon: The Movie
Hong Kong 97 Reginald Cameron - -
The Cool Surface Jarvis Scott - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fire in the Sky Mike Rogers - -
Last Action Hero T-1000 - -
Zero Tolerance Jeff Douglas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wayne's World Bad Cop / T-1000 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Terminator 2: Judgment Day T-1000 - aka T2 - Terminator 2: Judgment Day
Terminator 2: Judgment Day T-1000 VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Die Hard 2 O'Reilly - aka Die Hard 2: Die Harder
Title Star As Genre Info
Hollywood Boulevard II Cameraman - aka Back to Hollywood Boulevard
Title Star As Genre Info
Killer Instinct Johnny Ransom - aka Behind Enemy Lines
Warlords of Hell - - aka Warlords from Hell
Title Star As Genre Info
Equalizer 2000 Deke - -
Eye of the Eagle Johnny Ransom - -
Future Hunters Slade - aka Deadly Quest