Robert Patrick
Robert Patrick Profile Photo

Robert Patrick

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Robert Hammond Patrick Jr.
Birth Date
Nov 5, 1958
Birth Place
Marietta, Georgia, USA
Robert Patrick Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2002 N Best Actor in a Television Series The X Files (1993) (TV) -
2001 W Best Actor on Television The X Files (1993) (TV) -
1994 N Best Actor Fire in the Sky (1993) -
1992 N Best Supporting Actor Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1992 N Best Villain Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 W Best Actor The Fix (2005) -