Black Sabbath Profile

Black Sabbath Profile Photo

Black Sabbath

Famous As
Heavy metal band
Birth Name
Earth
Birth Date
Jun 15, 1966
Birth Place
Birmingham, England
Famous As
Heavy metal band
Popular for
Album "Paranoid" (1970)
Birth Name
Earth
Birth Date
Jun 15, 1966
Birth Place
Birmingham, England