Logan Paul Profile
Logan Paul Profile Photo

Logan Paul

Famous As
Social media entertainer, actor
Birth Name
Logan Alexander Paul
Birth Date
Apr 1, 1995
Birth Place
Westlake, Ohio, USA
Famous As
Social media entertainer, actor
Popular for
Star on the Internet video sharing service Vine
Birth Name
Logan Alexander Paul
Birth Date
Apr 1, 1995
Birth Place
Westlake, Ohio, USA
Height
6' 2"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Westlake High School
  • Attended Ohio University
Father
Gregory Allan Paul
Mother
Pamela Ann Paul
Brother
Jake (younger)
Relation
Chloe Bennet (actress, split)
Logan Paul Video Gallery

Goodbye KSI (Diss Track) [Feat. KSI]

video

The Number Song

video

Santa Diss Track

video

No Handlebars

video

Outta My Hair

video

The Rise of the Pauls (#TheSecondVerse) [Feat. Jake Paul]

video