Logan Paul
Logan Paul Profile Photo

Logan Paul

Famous As
Social media entertainer, actor
Birth Name
Logan Alexander Paul
Birth Date
Apr 1, 1995
Birth Place
Westlake, Ohio, USA
Logan Paul Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Creator of the Year - -
2017 N Acting in a Drama The Thinning (2016) -
2017 N Storyteller - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W Choice Male Web Star - -
2017 W Choice Comedy Web Star - -
2017 N Choice YouTuber - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Best Comedy Series "Logan Paul" -
2016 N Best Ensemble Cast in a Web Series Foursome (2016) Meghan Falcone, Brooke Markham, Jenn McAllister