Lele Pons Profile
Lele Pons Profile Photo

Lele Pons

Famous As
Actress, singer, dancer, model
Birth Name
Eleonora Pons Maronese
Birth Date
Jun 25, 1996
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, U.S.
Famous As
Actress, singer, dancer, model
Popular for
Become the most-looped and most-followed Viner of all time, before the platform shut down in 2016
Birth Name
Eleonora Pons Maronese
Birth Date
Jun 25, 1996
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, U.S.
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Miami Country Day School in 2015
Lele Pons Video Gallery

Abajo y Arriba (Feat. Juhn)

video

Al Lau & Se Te Nota (Acoustic Session)

video

Al Lau

video

Bubble Gum (Feat. Yandel)

video

Se Te Nota (Feat. Guaynaa)

video

Dicen (Feat. Matt Hunter)

video