Peyton List (II) Profile
Peyton List (II) Profile Photo

Peyton List (II)

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Peyton Roi List
Birth Date
Apr 6, 1998
Birth Place
Florida, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Emma Ross in "Jessie" (2012) (TV)
Birth Name
Peyton Roi List
Birth Date
Apr 6, 1998
Birth Place
Florida, USA
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
American
Brother
Spencer List (twin-brother, actor), Phoenix List (younger, actor)
Peyton List (II) Video Gallery

Don't Cry (Feat. Cannon)

video

Toys R Us "Cabbage Patch Kids" Commercial

video

UFT "Seeds of Knowledge" Commercial

video

2010 Volvo Commercial

video