Brittany Robertson Profile
Brittany Robertson Profile Photo

Brittany Robertson

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Brittany Leanna Robertson
Birth Date
Apr 18, 1990
Birth Place
Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Cara Burns in "Dan in Real Life" (2007)
Birth Name
Brittany Leanna Robertson
Birth Date
Apr 18, 1990
Birth Place
Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
Height
5' 3"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blue
Eye Color
Blonde
Father
Ryan Robertson
Mother
Beverly (nee Hayes)
Brother
Jerry, Matthew, Jackson Broadus (all younger)
Sister
Jordyn, Heather, Anna Katherine (all younger)
Relation