Lil Uzi Vert
Lil Uzi Vert Profile Photo

Lil Uzi Vert

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Symere Woods
Birth Date
Jul 31, 1994
Birth Place
North Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Lil Uzi Vert Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Sweet 16: Best Featured Verse "Bad and Boujee" Migos
2016 N Best Mixtape "Lil Uzi Vert Vs. The World" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Top Rap Artist - -
2018 N Top Rap Album "Luv Is Rage 2" -
2018 N Top Streaming Song (Audio) "XO Tour LLIF3" -
2017 N Top New Artist - -
2017 N Top Rap Collaboration "Bad and Boujee" Migos
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Best New Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Best New Hip-Hop Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W Song of Summer "XO Tour Llif3" -