Lil Uzi Vert
Lil Uzi Vert Profile Photo

Lil Uzi Vert

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Symere Woods
Birth Date
Jul 31, 1994
Birth Place
North Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Lil Uzi Vert Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Luv Is Rage 2

Atlantic Records

Rap
album / discography

Luv Is Rage 2 (Deluxe Edition)

Atlantic Records

Rap
album / discography

Lil Uzi Vert Vs. The World

Atlantic Records

Rap
album / discography

The Perfect Luv Tape

Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

Luv Is Rage

Atlantic Records

Rap
album / discography

Purple Thoughtz EP Vol. 1

Self-released

Rap
album / discography

The Real Uzi

Self-released