Lauv Profile
Lauv Profile Photo

Lauv

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Ari Staprans Leff
Birth Date
Aug 8, 1994
Birth Place
San Francisco, California
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "The Other" (2016)
Birth Name
Ari Staprans Leff
Birth Date
Aug 8, 1994
Birth Place
San Francisco, California
Lauv Video Gallery

Fake (Acoustic) [Feat. Conan Gray]

video

Fake (Lyric Video) [Feat. Conan Gray]

video

Fake (Feat. Conan Gray)

video

Love Somebody (Acoustic for Digital FADER FORT)

video

Love Somebody

video

Dishes

video