Troye Sivan Profile
Troye Sivan Profile Photo

Troye Sivan

Famous As
Singer, actor
Birth Name
Troye Sivan Mellet
Birth Date
Jun 5, 1995
Birth Place
Johannesburg, South Africa
Famous As
Singer, actor
Popular for
EP "TRXYE" (2014)
Birth Name
Troye Sivan Mellet
Birth Date
Jun 5, 1995
Birth Place
Johannesburg, South Africa
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
Australian
Brother
Tyde (younger)
Troye Sivan Video Gallery

You (Feat. Regard & Tate McRae)

video

You (Lyric Video) [Two] (Feat. Regard & Tate McRae)

video

You (Lyric Video) [Three] (Feat. Regard & Tate McRae)

video

Easy (Feat. Kacey Musgraves & Mark Ronson)

video

Easy (Korean Lyrics Video)

video

Easy (Traditional Chinese Lyrics Video)

video