Kate Beckinsale
Kate Beckinsale Profile Photo

Kate Beckinsale

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kathryn Bailey Beckinsale
Birth Date
Jul 26, 1973
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Kate Beckinsale Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Farming - - -
The Chocolate Money - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Only Living Boy in New York Johanna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love & Friendship Lady Susan Vernon - -
Underworld: Blood Wars Selene - aka "Underworld: Next Generation"
Title Star As Genre Info
Absolutely Anything Catherine - -
The Disappointments Room Dana - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Elder Scrolls Online Queen Ayrenn (voice) VG -
Stonehearst Asylum Eliza Graves - a.k.a. Eliza Graves
The Face of An Angel Simone Ford - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Trials of Cate McCall Cate McCall - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Contraband Kate Farraday - -
Republicans, Get in My Vagina Woman #3 VI -
Total Recall Lori Quaid - -
Underworld: Awakening Selene - aka "Underworld 4: New Dawn"
Title Star As Genre Info
Everybody's Fine Amy - -
Fragments Carla Davenport - aka Winged Creatures
Nothing But the Truth Rachel Armstrong - -
Whiteout Carrie Stetko - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Snow Angels Annie - -
Vacancy Amy Fox - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Click Donna Newman - -
Underworld: Evolution Selene - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Aviator Ava Gardner - -
Van Helsing Anna Valerious - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tiptoes Carol - aka Tiny Tiptoes
Underworld Selene - aka Underworld
Title Star As Genre Info
Laurel Canyon Alex - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pearl Harbor Nurse Lt. Evelyn Johnson - aka Pearl Harbour
Serendipity Sara Thomas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Golden Bowl Maggie Verver - aka Coupe d'or, La (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Brokedown Palace Darlene Davis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alice Through the Looking Glass Alice TM -
The Last Days of Disco Charlotte Pingress - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Emma Emma Woodhouse TM -
Shooting Fish Georgie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cold Comfort Farm Flora Poste TM -
Haunted Christina Mariell - -
Marie-Louise ou la permission Marie-Louise - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Prince of Jutland Ethel - aka Royal Deceit
Uncovered Julia - aka Tabla de Flandes, La (Spain)
Title Star As Genre Info
Much Ado About Nothing Hero - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rachel's Dream Rachel TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Devices and Desires Young Alice Mair (voice) TV -
One Against the Wind Barbe Lindell TM -