Joyner Lucas Profile
Joyner Lucas Profile Photo

Joyner Lucas

Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter, record producer
Birth Name
Gary Lucas
Birth Date
Aug 17, 1988
Birth Place
Worcester, Massachusetts, US
Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter, record producer
Popular for
Single "Ross Capicchioni" (2015)
Birth Name
Gary Lucas
Birth Date
Aug 17, 1988
Birth Place
Worcester, Massachusetts, US
Nationality
American
Joyner Lucas Video Gallery

Duck Duck Goose

video

Late to the Party (Feat. Ty Dolla $ign)

video

Your Heart (Feat. J. Cole)

video

Dreams Unfold (Feat. Lil Tjay)

video

Legend (Feat. Rick Ross)

video

Zim Zimma (Starring Mark Wahlberg, George Lopez & Diddy)

video