Jorja Smith Profile
Jorja Smith Profile Photo

Jorja Smith

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Jorja Alice Smith
Birth Date
Jun 11, 1997
Birth Place
Walsall, West Midlands, England
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Winner of the BRITs Critics' Choice Award (2018)
Birth Name
Jorja Alice Smith
Birth Date
Jun 11, 1997
Birth Place
Walsall, West Midlands, England
Nationality
English
Jorja Smith Video Gallery

Time

video

All of This (Feat. GuiltyBeatz)

video

Home

video

Gone (Vevo Live Performance)

video

Weekend (Vevo Live Performance)

video

Digging (Vevo Live Performance)

video