Johnny Galecki Profile
Johnny Galecki Profile Photo

Johnny Galecki

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Johnny Mark Galecki
Birth Date
Apr 30, 1975
Birth Place
Bree, Belgium
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As David Healy in TV series "Roseanne" (1992-1997)
Birth Name
Johnny Mark Galecki
Birth Date
Apr 30, 1975
Birth Place
Bree, Belgium
Height
5' 5"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Dark Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Father
Richard Galecki
Mother
Mary Lou Noon
Brother
Nick Galecki
Sister
Allison Galecki
Relation
Kaley Cuoco (actress, split), Kelli Garner (actress, 2012 - 2014)
Johnny Galecki Video Gallery

Hyundai Elantra - 2014 Super Bowl Commercial

video