Aimee Teegarden Profile
Aimee Teegarden Profile Photo

Aimee Teegarden

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Aimee Richelle Teegarden
Birth Date
Oct 10, 1989
Birth Place
Downey, California, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Julie Taylor in the NBC series "Friday Night Lights" (2006)
Birth Name
Aimee Richelle Teegarden
Birth Date
Oct 10, 1989
Birth Place
Downey, California, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American