Aubrey O'Day Profile
Aubrey O'Day Profile Photo

Aubrey O'Day

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Aubrey Morgan O'Day
Birth Date
Feb 11, 1984
Birth Place
San Francisco, California, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Former member of Danity Kane
Birth Name
Aubrey Morgan O'Day
Birth Date
Feb 11, 1984
Birth Place
San Francisco, California, USA
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from LaQuinta High School, LaQuinta Ca in 2001
  • Attended University of California, Irvine, majored in Political Science and Drama
Relation
DJ Pauly D (TV personality, DJ)
Aubrey O'Day Video Gallery

Wrecking Ball

video

Automatic

video

Goodbye Heartbreak (Live)

video

Hitchhiker (Audio Only)

video