Atticus Shaffer Profile
Atticus Shaffer Profile Photo

Atticus Shaffer

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Atticus Ronald Shaffer
Birth Date
Jun 19, 1998
Birth Place
Santa Clarita, California, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Brick Heck in "The Middle" (TV)
Birth Name
Atticus Ronald Shaffer
Birth Date
Jun 19, 1998
Birth Place
Santa Clarita, California, USA
Height
4' 8"
Nationality
American
Father
Ron Shaffer
Mother
Debbie Shaffer
Atticus Shaffer Video Gallery

AIG Commercial

video

2007 Chevrolet Commercial (with Raymond Ochoa)

video