Camilla Belle Profile
Camilla Belle Profile Photo

Camilla Belle

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Camilla Belle Routh
Birth Date
Oct 2, 1986
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Jill Johnson in "When a Stranger Calls" (2006)
Birth Name
Camilla Belle Routh
Birth Date
Oct 2, 1986
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended St. Paul's Catholic Elementary School
  • Attended the Marlborough School in Los Angeles
Father
Jack Routh
Mother
Cristina Routh
Relation
Joe Jonas (singer, 2008 - July 2009), Tim Tebow (football quarterback, Oct-12 - Dec-12)
Camilla Belle Video Gallery

The Fabric of My Life - Cotton Commercial

video