Jessica Szohr Profile
Jessica Szohr Profile Photo

Jessica Szohr

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Jessica Karen Szohr
Birth Date
Mar 31, 1985
Birth Place
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Famous As
Actress, model
Popular for
As Vanessa Abrams in CW's series "Gossip Girl" (2007 - 2012)
Birth Name
Jessica Karen Szohr
Birth Date
Mar 31, 1985
Birth Place
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Height
5' 5"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Menomonee Falls High School, Menomonee Falls, Wisconsin
Relation
Ed Westwick (actor, split), Aaron Rodgers (football quarterback, split), Scotty McKnight (football wide receiver)