Jeremih Profile
Jeremih Profile Photo

Jeremih

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Jeremih Felton
Birth Date
Jul 17, 1987
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Famous As
R&B singer
Popular for
Single "Birthday Sex" (2009)
Birth Name
Jeremih Felton
Birth Date
Jul 17, 1987
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height
6' 2"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Morgan Park High School, Chicago
  • Attended University of Illinois, studied engineering science
  • Graduated from Columbia College, Chicago, with a music business degree
Jeremih Video Gallery

The Light (Feat. Ty Dolla $ign)

video

The Light (Lyric Video) [Feat. Ty Dolla $ign]

video

Physical (Feat. Mally Mall & E-40)

video

I Think of You (Feat. Chris Brown & Big Sean)

video

I Think of You (Dance Video) [Feat. Chris Brown & Big Sean]

video

London (Feat. Stefflon Don, Krept & Konan)

video