Victoria Justice Profile
Victoria Justice Profile Photo

Victoria Justice

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Victoria Dawn Justice
Birth Date
Feb 19, 1993
Birth Place
Hollywood, Florida, USA
Famous As
Actress, model
Popular for
As Lola Martinez in "Zoey 101" (2005-2008) (TV)
Birth Name
Victoria Dawn Justice
Birth Date
Feb 19, 1993
Birth Place
Hollywood, Florida, USA
Height
5' 7.5
Nationality
American
Father
Zack Justice
Mother
Serene
Sister
Madison (b. 1996)
Relation
Ryan Rottman (actor, split), Pierson Fode (actor, split)
Victoria Justice News and Articles
Victoria Justice Video Gallery

There's Nothing Holdin' Me Back (Shawn Mendes Cover)

video

Last Christmas (Wham! Cover)

video

Dream a Little Dream of Me (Mama Cass Cover)

video

Say Something (A Great Big World Cover) [Feat. Max Schneider]

video

You're the Reason (Acoustic Version)

video

Gold

video