Gwen Stefani
Gwen Stefani Profile Photo

Gwen Stefani

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Gwen Renee Stefani
Birth Date
Oct 3, 1969
Birth Place
Fullerton, California, US
Gwen Stefani Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

You Make It Feel Like Christmas

Interscope Records

Rock
album / discography

This Is What the Truth Feels Like

Interscope Records

Rock
album / discography

The Sweet Escape

Interscope

Rock
album / discography

Love.Angel.Music.Baby.

Interscope