Farruko Profile
Farruko Profile Photo

Farruko

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Carlos Efren Reyes Rosado
Birth Date
May 2, 1991
Birth Place
Bayamon, Puerto Rico, U.S.
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
His song "Sexo Fuera Del Planeta" (2009)
Birth Name
Carlos Efren Reyes Rosado
Birth Date
May 2, 1991
Birth Place
Bayamon, Puerto Rico, U.S.
Nationality
Puerto Rican
Farruko Video Gallery

Love 66 (Feat. CJ)

video

No Te Enamores (Alan Walker Remix) [Feat. Milly, Jay Wheeler, Nio Garcia & Amenazzy]

video

No Hago Coro (Remix) [Feat. Ghetto, El Alfa,Nino Freestyle, Bryant Myers, Miky Woods & Secreto]

video

XOXA (Feat. El Alfa)

video

Oh Mama (Feat. Myke Towers)

video

Burros De Salitre (Feat. Nengo Flow)

video