Berenice Marlohe Profile
Berenice Marlohe Profile Photo

Berenice Marlohe

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Berenice Lim Marlohe
Birth Date
May 19, 1979
Birth Place
Paris, France
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Severine in "Skyfall" (2012)
Birth Name
Berenice Lim Marlohe
Birth Date
May 19, 1979
Birth Place
Paris, France
Height
5' 7.7
Nationality
French
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Berenice Marlohe Video Gallery

Photographed by Benjamin Kanarek for Harper's Bazaar

video

Dacia Commercial

video

Maxim's Cover Shoot for November issue

video

Cover Shoot for the December issue of FHM

video