Emily Ratajkowski
Emily Ratajkowski Profile Photo

Emily Ratajkowski

Famous As
Model, actress
Birth Name
Emily O'Hara Ratajkowski
Birth Date
Jun 7, 1991
Birth Place
Westminster, London, England
Emily Ratajkowski Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Ensemble Cast Gone Girl (2014) Rosamund Pike, Ben Affleck, Neil Patrick Harris
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 W Our New Girlfriend - -