Diego Boneta Profile
Diego Boneta Profile Photo

Diego Boneta

Famous As
Actor, pop singer
Birth Name
Diego Andres Gonzalez Boneta
Birth Date
Nov 29, 1990
Birth Place
Distrito Federal, Mexico
Famous As
Actor, pop singer
Popular for
As Alex Santiago in "Pretty Little Liars" (TV)
Birth Name
Diego Andres Gonzalez Boneta
Birth Date
Nov 29, 1990
Birth Place
Distrito Federal, Mexico
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
Mexican
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Father
Lauro Gonzalez Lima
Mother
Astrid Boneta Lopez
Relation
Michelle Salas
Diego Boneta Video Gallery

Eramos Algo

video

Ur Love

video

The Hurt

video

Siempre Tu (Spanish Version) [Lyric Video]

video

Siempre Tu (English Version) [Lyric Video]

video

Millon de Anos

video