Jessica Lowndes Profile
Jessica Lowndes Profile Photo

Jessica Lowndes

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Jessica Marie Lowndes
Birth Date
Nov 8, 1988
Birth Place
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Adrianna Tate-Duncan in TV Series "90210" (2008-2009)
Birth Name
Jessica Marie Lowndes
Birth Date
Nov 8, 1988
Birth Place
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
Canadian
Education
  • Attended Pacific Academy in Surrey, BC
Relation
Adam Gregory (actor, 2008), Aaron Paul (actor), Thom Evans (former rugby player)
Jessica Lowndes News and Articles
Jessica Lowndes Video Gallery

Broken Birds

video

Turn You Away

video

Underneath the Mask

video

Deja Vu (Remix)

video

Deja Vu (Acoustic)

video

Deja Vu

video