Cole Sprouse Profile
Cole Sprouse Profile Photo

Cole Sprouse

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Cole Mitchell Sprouse
Birth Date
Aug 4, 1992
Birth Place
Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Julian 'Frankenstien' McGrath in "Big Daddy" (1999)
Birth Name
Cole Mitchell Sprouse
Birth Date
Aug 4, 1992
Birth Place
Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy
Height
5' 5.5
Nationality
Italian
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Green
Education
  • Graduated from New York University, majored in Archaeology in 2015
Father
Matthew Sprouse
Mother
Melanie Sprouse (nee Wright)
Brother
Dylan Sprouse (twin, older, actor)
Spouse
Lili Reinhart (actress)