Jonah Hill Profile
Jonah Hill Profile Photo

Jonah Hill

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jonah Hill Feldstein
Birth Date
Dec 20, 1983
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Seth in "Superbad" (2007)
Birth Name
Jonah Hill Feldstein
Birth Date
Dec 20, 1983
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Brentwood School, Brentwood, California
  • Attended Crossroads School, Santa Monica, California
  • Attended New School University, NYC, New York
  • Attended University of Colorado
Brother
Jordan Feldstein (band's manager)
Relation
Jordan Klein, Isabelle McNally (actress)