Lili Reinhart Profile
Lili Reinhart Profile Photo

Lili Reinhart

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Lili Pauline Reinhart
Birth Date
Sep 13, 1996
Birth Place
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Betty Cooper in "Riverdale" (2017) (TV)
Birth Name
Lili Pauline Reinhart
Birth Date
Sep 13, 1996
Birth Place
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
American
Relation
Cole Sprouse (actor)