Debby Ryan Profile
Debby Ryan Profile Photo

Debby Ryan

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Deborah Ann Ryan
Birth Date
May 13, 1993
Birth Place
Huntsville, Alabama, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Bailey Pickett in TV series "The Suite Life on Deck" (2008-2009)
Birth Name
Deborah Ann Ryan
Birth Date
May 13, 1993
Birth Place
Huntsville, Alabama, USA
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
American
Brother
Chase Ryan (older, singer/songwriter)
Debby Ryan Video Gallery

iDog Amp'd Commercial

video

We Got the Beat

video

Deck the Halls (OST The Search for Santa's Paws)

video