Dylan Sprouse Profile
Dylan Sprouse Profile Photo

Dylan Sprouse

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Dylan Thomas Sprouse
Birth Date
Aug 4, 1992
Birth Place
Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Julian 'Frankenstien' McGrath in "Big Daddy" (1999)
Birth Name
Dylan Thomas Sprouse
Birth Date
Aug 4, 1992
Birth Place
Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy
Height
5' 4.5
Nationality
Italian
Education
  • Graduated from New York University, studied video game design
Father
Matthew Sprouse
Mother
Melanie Wright
Sister
Cole Sprouse (twin, younger, actor)
Dylan Sprouse Video Gallery

Danimals Crush Cup Commercial

video

Danimals Coolision Commercial

video

So Syok Commercial - Disney Channel

video

Pokemon Heartgold Version and Pokemon Soulsilver Version Commercial

video